ShemaleXXX - Latest Shemale VideosShemaleXXX - Shemale models, post-ops, hardcore shemale HD videosFreshest Shemale Sex Action - ShemaleXXX This is the original transsexual sex site - ShemaleXXXShemaleXXX - Join Page This is the original transsexual sex site - ShemaleXXXShemaleXXX - Join Page This is the original transsexual sex site - ShemaleXXX
Name: Sammi Valentine
Also Known As: Sammie, Sammy
Birth Date: January 22, 1961
Country of origin: GB
Place of birth: Liverpool
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 180cm / 5'11"
Penis Length cm/inch: 18cm / 7.1"
FEATURES
100% Exclusive Content
Hardcore and Solo Sets
Regular Updates
HD Quality Videos
Streaming and Mobile Videos
Comment and Rate Models
Detailed Search Engine
Photo Slideshows
Contact Details for Models
Zip Files for Every Set
Bonus Content and TS Streams!
Sammi Valentine kitchen day
shemale Sammi Valentine - England Passion
ShemaleYum Sammi Valentine