All exclusive content you will NOT see elsewhere! We shoot it ourselves!
Join our lively community of transsexual fans and models!
Zip files provided for every set so you can download everything easily!
Our powerful search-engine will help you find exactly your kind of shemales!
Save your favorite models in your own portfolio to view any time!
Shemale Yum is the longest running and most successful shemale porn site and has been showcasing the freshest tgirl talent and shemale superstars since 1996. We are the authorative tranny sex site among fans, members, curious surfers and the transsexual adult model community.
Her favorite position is doggy style. She has all natural breasts..
A rolling stone
gathers
no moss.
~Alexis Lulu
Boston Tea Party TGirl Lexi Lulu
  • We consistently puts up more new sets per month than any other shemale website.
  • Site Stats: at Thursday, December 05, 2013 1,678 Models; 543,180 Photos; 3,967 Videos.
Click Here!
Bio Alexis Lulu:
Name: Alexis Lulu;
AKA: Lexi;
Date of Birth: August 26, 1989;
Country: United States;
Place of Birth: Boston Mass.;
Eye Color: Hazel;
Hair Color: Brown;
Ethnicity: White;
Penis Size: Medium;
Breast Size: Small;